Breed Results
Brentsmoms Strut Your Stuff 4 - CollieDate: Friday, November 10, 2006
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Ancient Missing Walrus | Pick a Pet | Owner | 1st in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Phantasm`s Quick Silver | Phantasm | Stew Kellermen | 1st in Class |
Greystoke Ghostbuster | Topaz Hobo Kennels | Bill Meyer | 2nd in Class |
Ancient Final Twister | Pick a Pet | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Neons Topazhobo Gray Mist | Topaz Hobo Kennels | Adrian Campbell | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Windsors Wish Upon A Star | Windsor Shelties | Joe Kensing | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Greystoke Lunar Princess | Greystoke | Alejam Zapien | 2nd in Class |
Ancient Falling Leaves | Breath of Heaven | George Anderson | 3rd in Class |
Sensation Grappa | snake8874 | Emily Nguyen | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Windsors Shooting Star (WD - 4 pts.) | Windsor Shelties | Joe Kensing | Winners Dog |
Greystoke Sweet Jester | Greystoke | Alejam Zapien | 2nd in Class |
JoJo Perfect | Calvary Collies | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Charmed Prince Charming | Charmed Aussies | Maret Gentile | 4th in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Jessy C.F.K | Cleary Farm Kennels | Owner | 1st in Class |
Kelly C.F.K | Cleary Farm Kennels | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Ancient Orange | Pick a Pet | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Ancient Black | Pick a Pet | Owner | 4th in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Phantasm`s Criminal Justice | Phantasm | Owner | 1st in Class |
Ancient Red | Pick a Pet | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Whizz Pepper II | Sarahhorsestar | Emma Moss | 1st in Class |
JDy | catlovenot | Shael Parramore | 2nd in Class |
marla | snake8874 | Yvette Glover | 3rd in Class |
mags | amgray | Owner | 4th in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Kamlots Miss Lacey | Phantasm | Stew Kellermen | 2nd in Class |
Langold Bright Bean | Sensation | Patrick Sayforth | 3rd in Class |
Phantasm`s Got Head | Phantasm | Maret Gentile | 4th in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Phantasm`s The Five Card Studd | Phantasm | Annee Lino | Reserve Winners Dog |
Phantasm`s Everything Counts | Phantasm | Logan Ray | 2nd in Class |
Calvarys All In Good Time | Pick a Pet | Kate Dalton | 3rd in Class |